Teams 2021-2022

Voorlopige indeling seizoen 2021-2022

DB1DB2DC1HB1HC1
Marit SchulteNoa BolRobin Balk (B en C)Niek BerbeeKymo van Tol
Indy de RapperMaud CatsmanJolijn Grimbergen (B en C)Quinten DoesArthur Noordermeer
Denise van der LansTessa DuijndamNicky van leeuwen (B en C)Finn van DruetenBoyd Alkemade
Lara DuijndamEva de JongNienke vd geer (B en C)Maik HennekeTygo Breed
Tessa FloorSaar van RijnMalou vd BoschDiede KoperEthan Cropp
Anna GulAnniek vd VlugtAmelie JongenMarnix LindhoutSjoerd Dangerman
Liz KennisAmber WittemanZoe LemmersSytze PostmaSem Wajer
Flore KremersRobin Balk (B en C)Anika MoelkerMitch ValkDylan Went
Jerine vd LindenJolijn Grimbergen (B en C)Julia VeensBram Wijnstra
Carlijn v/d PrijtNicky van Leeuwen (B en C)Annelies van WeerdtKaya Helvensteijn
Nikita van der SchrierNienke vd Geer (B en C)
Elyne Postma
D1D2D3D4
Siem FloorEvi BakkerRenee BalkIeme vd Dussen
Guus VeensEvi BoeleMaaike van der GeerNikki Ruijgrok
Noor MoritsMarit de WinterFemke KleinMirte Jilderda
Noa HartlooperSophie van EgmondJasmijn van LeeuwenJitske Sneijders
Emmelie EurlingsJula NoordoverFabienne VerdegaalJulia Mendoza
Puk van DuijnEva van NoortSophie SjaardemaLiv Boele
Liv HeemskerkNicky de JongSara van DuinSeleyna Ciftci
Danae SchniedewindAmber GoedhartJasmijn UijtenbogaartLise Koenen
Anouk RuijgrokLuna Kleijn-VavierJosefien Bron
E1E2E3
Anne VeensFlora FarkasLorena van raaphorst
Marlotte RonkesIsabel RuijgrokKimberly Poot
Roos vd SlotMayly HerniCharlotte van Klink
Jasmine BougrineStella ZuiderveenNienke Bruning
Fanni FarkasTijn PiersBregt vd Dussen
Bo vd MeerPuck BurgmeijerMila Bougrine
Lisa de HaasThomas WajerRosa Holverda
Jasmijn GoedhartJet Floor (invallen bij E3)Fien Bisschops (invallen bij F)
Ruben Dangerman
 F1 en F2F2F3 + H
Jinthe PiersMila van HogezandSofie van leeuwen
Lisa MensCloe RoversLot vd Vlugt
Julia RoubosPien BorstSara vd Berg
Veerle ClemensJelte KleinPien Zeestraten
Merel LarooAllison CurryMijs vd Dussen
Lucy PostmaDana DignumLoes de Vlieger
Anouk TissingSaar vd Vlugt
Anne heemskerk
Florine Smit