Teams 2021-2022

Voorlopige indeling seizoen 2021-2022

DB1DB2DC1HB1HC1
Marit SchulteNoa BolRobin Balk (B en C)Niek BerbeeKymo van Tol
Indy de RapperMaud CatsmanJolijn Grimbergen (B en C)Quinten DoesArthur Noordermeer (invallen B)
Denise van der LansTessa DuijndamNicky van leeuwen (B en C)Finn van DruetenBoyd Alkemade
Lara DuijndamEva de JongNienke vd geer (B en C)Maik HennekeTygo Breed
Tessa FloorSaar van RijnMalou vd BoschDiede KoperEthan Cropp
Anna GulAnniek vd VlugtAmelie JongenMarnix LindhoutSjoerd Dangerman
Liz KennisAmber WittemanZoe LemmersSytze PostmaSem Wajer
Flore KremersRobin Balk (B en C)Anika MoelkerMitch ValkDylan Went
Jerine vd LindenJolijn Grimbergen (B en C)Julia VeensLen de Vries
Carlijn v/d PrijtNicky van Leeuwen (B en C)Annelies van WeerdtKaya Helvensteijn
Nikita van der SchrierNienke vd Geer (B en C)Luna Kleijn-Vavier
Elyne Postma
D1D2D3D4
Siem FloorEvi BakkerRenee BalkIeme vd Dussen
Guus VeensEvi BoeleMaaike van der GeerNikki Ruijgrok
Noor MoritsMarit de WinterFemke KleinMirte Jilderda
Noa HartlooperSophie van EgmondJasmijn van LeeuwenJitske Sneijders
Emmelie EurlingsJula NoordoverFabienne VerdegaalJulia Mendoza
Puk van DuijnEva van NoortSophie SjaardemaLiv Boele
Liv HeemskerkNicky de JongSara van DuinSeleyna Ciftci
Danae SchniedewindAmber GoedhartJasmijn UijtenbogaartRuben Dangerman
Anouk RuijgrokBram WijnstraJosefien BronPuck Burgmeijer
Lars den Os
E1E2E3
Anne VeensFlora FarkasLorena van raaphorst
Marlotte RonkesIsabel RuijgrokKimberly Poot
Roos vd SlotMayly HerniCharlotte van Klink
Jasmine BougrineStella ZuiderveenNienke Bruning
Fanni FarkasTijn PiersBregt vd Dussen
Bo vd MeerLise CoenenMila Bougrine
Lisa de HaasThomas WajerRosa Holverda
Jasmijn GoedhartJet Floor (invallen bij E3)Fien Bisschops (invallen bij F)
 F1 en F2F2F3 + H
Jinthe PiersMila van HogezandSophie van leeuwen
Lisa MensCloe RoversLot vd Vlugt
Julia RoubosPien BorstSara vd Berg
Veerle ClemensJelte KleinPien Zeestraten
Merel LarooAllison CurryMijs vd Dussen
Loes de Vlieger
Saar vd Vlugt
Anne Heemskerk